Torneo | Turno | Giocatore 1 | Giocatore 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Blockx A. (2.00) | Colson T. (1.87) | 30/09/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Colson T. (2.02) | Friberg K. (1.78) | 29/09/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Blockx A. (2.20) | Karlovskiy E. (1.53) | 29/09/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Borg L. (2.02) | Blockx A. (1.78) | 28/09/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Matusevich A. (1.60) | Friberg K. (2.21) | 28/09/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Colson T. (2.13) | Butvilas E. (1.72) | 28/09/23 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 6-0 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Dahlin M. (2.46) | Karlovskiy E. (1.43) | 28/09/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Borg L. (2.20) | Schnaitter J. (1.74) | 27/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Colson T. (1.59) | Merida Aguilar D. (2.38) | 27/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(2) | 6-0 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Blockx A. (2.55) | Rosenkranz M. (1.63) | 27/09/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Steinegger Y. (4.00) | Friberg K. (1.23) | 27/09/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Dahlin M. (2.13) | Braynin A. (1.67) | 27/09/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Hussey G. (2.47) | Matusevich A. (1.58) | 27/09/23 | 6-7 | RET | 1-2 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Butvilas E. (1.49) | Wendelken H. (3.00) | 27/09/23 | 1-6 | 7-6(3) | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Trinker J. (4.50) | Karlovskiy E. (1.17) | 27/09/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Nordquist A. (6.25) | Rosenkranz M. (1.11) | 26/09/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Karol M. (1.80) | Steinegger Y. (1.98) | 26/09/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Schnaitter J. (1.10) | Saar A. (6.25) | 26/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Borg L. (1.14) | Simonsson F. (5.50) | 26/09/23 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Ingildsen J. (2.36) | Wendelken H. (1.59) | 26/09/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Blockx A. (1.04) | Bladelius H. (9.00) | 26/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Karlsson Wistrand J. (8.00) | Friberg K. (1.06) | 26/09/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(6) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Eriksson S. (1.58) | Trinker J. (2.42) | 26/09/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Hussey G. (1.49) | Sigsgaard C. (2.72) | 26/09/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Pieczkowski O. (3.20) | Matusevich A. (1.32) | 26/09/23 | 7-6(4) | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Jones B. (3.75) | Merida Aguilar D. (1.23) | 26/09/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Heinonen A. (3.30) | Karlovskiy E. (1.29) | 26/09/23 | 6-7(6) | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Braynin A. (1.97) | Mridha J. (1.88) | 25/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Colson T. (1.23) | Tonejc V. (4.00) | 25/09/23 | 4-6 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Pawelski M. (1.56) | Dahlin M. (2.38) | 25/09/23 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Butvilas E. (1.14) | Renard L. (5.50) | 25/09/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Simonsson F. (1.24) | Saidizand J. (4.15) | 25/09/23 | 6-3 | 3-0 | RET | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kaukovalta P. (1.14) | Bladelius H. (8.50) | 25/09/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Jones B. (1.17) | Koistila Larsson K. (6.50) | 25/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Karol M. (1.18) | Noltorp O. (7.00) | 25/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Trinker J. (2.72) | Freund S. (1.60) | 25/09/23 | 5-7 | 6-1 | 10-2 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ingildsen J. (1.95) | Ojakaar O. (1.93) | 25/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Steinegger Y. (1.09) | Van Orderlain D. (6.50) | 25/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Heinonen A. (1.31) | Karlsson Wistrand J. (3.70) | 25/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kaukovalta P. (1.06) | Backman J. (8.00) | 24/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Seeman J. (1.40) | Bladelius H. (2.81) | 24/09/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 5-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
George Brun T. (3.76) | Noltorp O. (1.23) | 24/09/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 7-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Karol M. (1.12) | Stenberg J. (5.50) | 24/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Shaw M. (1.73) | Simonsson F. (2.07) | 24/09/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Koistila Larsson K. (3.00) | Ponchet M. (1.35) | 24/09/23 | 7-5 | 7-6(2) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Saidizand J. (4.05) | Vaise T. (1.20) | 24/09/23 | 6-7(2) | 6-4 | 10-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Jones B. (1.04) | Kumar M. (8.50) | 24/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ymer R. (3.25) | Van Orderlain D. (1.29) | 24/09/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Trinker J. (1.09) | Ridstrom A. (6.15) | 24/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Steinegger Y. (1.01) | Hou Y. (8.49) | 24/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Indoor |