Torneo | Turno | Giocatore 1 | Giocatore 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Klein L. (1.33) | Kasnikowski M. (3.25) | 29/10/23 | 6-7(4) | 7-6(4) | 7-6(6) | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Gaio F. (1.97) | Kasnikowski M. (1.91) | 28/10/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Klein L. (1.62) | Harris B. (2.50) | 28/10/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Giacomini L. (3.50) | Gaio F. (1.33) | 27/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-7(2) | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Dalla Valle E. (3.50) | Klein L. (1.33) | 27/10/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Bourgue M. (1.55) | Kasnikowski M. (2.50) | 27/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Glinka D. (3.50) | Harris B. (1.33) | 27/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-4 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Forti F. (1.91) | Gaio F. (2.04) | 26/10/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Shelbayh A. (1.57) | Dalla Valle E. (2.38) | 26/10/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Marchenko I. (1.16) | Giacomini L. (6.00) | 26/10/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-7(5) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Klein L. (1.33) | Basic M. (3.40) | 26/10/23 | 7-6(5) | 7-6(3) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Lajal M. (1.63) | Bourgue M. (2.25) | 25/10/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Bellier A. (1.60) | Glinka D. (2.40) | 25/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Barton H. (3.90) | Harris B. (1.25) | 25/10/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(3) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Geerts M. (2.10) | Kasnikowski M. (1.78) | 25/10/23 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 6-7(4) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Demin Y. (4.00) | Dalla Valle E. (1.26) | 25/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Marchenko I. (1.17) | Rottoli L. (5.75) | 25/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Giacomini L. (2.65) | Wessels L. (1.52) | 25/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Shelbayh A. (1.12) | Efstathiou M. (6.00) | 24/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Forti F. (2.40) | Gombos N. (1.57) | 24/10/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Basic M. (2.40) | Moro Canas A. (1.60) | 24/10/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Neuchrist M. (2.25) | Gaio F. (1.68) | 24/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Nijboer R. (2.50) | Glinka D. (1.55) | 24/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(7) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Harris B. (1.95) | Napolitano S. (2.02) | 24/10/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Paulson A. (2.90) | Klein L. (1.40) | 24/10/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Bourgue M. (2.10) | Sousa J. (1.75) | 24/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(6) | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Barton H. (1.70) | Jorda D. (2.21) | 24/10/23 | 6-7(5) | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Geerts M. (1.23) | Carboni L. (4.50) | 24/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Maestrelli F. (1.91) | Bellier A. (1.98) | 23/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(4) | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kasnikowski M. (2.50) | Onclin G. (1.55) | 23/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Lajal M. (1.47) | Zuk K. (2.75) | 23/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
D'Agostino S. (4.33) | Nijboer R. (1.23) | 23/10/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(5) | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Cukierman D. (2.13) | Basic M. (1.74) | 23/10/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Giacomini L. (1.50) | Matsuda R. (2.50) | 23/10/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Rikl P. (1.83) | Barton H. (2.05) | 23/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Klein L. (1.16) | Picchione A. (5.25) | 23/10/23 | 7-6(9) | 4-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Brady P. (2.28) | Glinka D. (1.65) | 23/10/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Basic M. (1.67) | Benchetrit E. (2.42) | 22/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cukierman D. (1.12) | Fellin P. (6.00) | 22/10/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Deckers A. (1.05) | D'Agostino S. (10.00) | 22/10/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-7(1) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Prinoth P. (13.00) | Nijboer R. (1.03) | 22/10/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Buldorini P. (5.75) | Glinka D. (1.17) | 22/10/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kopp S. (2.02) | Brady P. (1.91) | 22/10/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hamza Reguig S. (3.50) | Matsuda R. (1.40) | 22/10/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Habib H. (1.29) | Giacomini L. (3.80) | 22/10/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Klein L. (1.17) | Arnaboldi F. (5.75) | 22/10/23 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Braynin A. (2.58) | Picchione A. (1.53) | 22/10/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Pecci A. (2.36) | Barton H. (1.60) | 22/10/23 | 7-6(3) | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Karlovskiy E. (1.54) | Rikl P. (2.40) | 22/10/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
F |
|
Klein L. (2.10) | Gojo B. (1.78) | 30/10/22 | 6-7(4) | 3-6 | Indoor |